Klasse 6 17:21
Pos Nr. Name R1 R2 R3 Ges.
1 603 Heinsch, Louis 0 1 0 1
2 602 Stohr, Hannes 1 1 0 2
3 622 Schiele, Benno 5 0 0 5
4 634 Schätzle, Noah 3 6 0 9
5 639 Wimmer, Lorenz 5 3 2 10
6 608 Unglaube, Jack 5 1 5 11
7 614 Feederle, Tim 6 6 3 15
8 636 Kurz, Sara 11 5 3 19
9 630 Gerweck, Noah 11 5 6 22
10 635 Schmidt, Nils 16 10 2 28
11 638 Bergmann, Jona 8 11 13 32
Klasse 9 17:21
Pos Nr. Name R1 R2 R3 Ges.
1 904 Kienzle, Stefan 3 3 0 6
2 915 Münzenmaier, Lena 4 4 4 12
Klasse 6A 17:21
Pos Nr. Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Ges.
1 21 Rufus, Hampapa 4 3 5     12
2 11 Kienzle, Mika 4 5 7     16
3 20 Weber, Bendedikt 10 8 7     25
4 24 Wünsch, Oskar 18 10 7     35
5 12 Heinsch, Paula 15 19 8     42
6 25 Schiebel, Lukas 30 26 25     81
Klasse 4 17:21
Pos Nr. Name R1 R2 R3 Ges.
1 405 Kessler, Julius 18 8 8 34
2 414 Federle, Kevin 12 14 12 38
3 417 Kunzi, Lukas 20 16 11 47
4 412 Heine, Linus 20 17 19 56
5 401 Maier, Pit 27 20 17 64
6 402 Hunker, Malte 26 17 22 65
7 413 Holz, Niklas 24 27 26 77
8 420 Ebert, Max 28 27 29 84
9 406 Zimmermann, Noah 27 37 32 96
10 416 Bühler, Niko 36 30 32 98
11 409 Stäbler, Max        
Klasse 5 17:21
Pos Nr. Name R1 R2 R3 Ges.
1 505 Heidel, Johannes 4 0 0 4
2 501 Dümmel, Sandro 3 2 1 6
3 511 Wörner, Hannes 4 1 3 8
4 507 Rizzoli, Moritz 5 2 2 9
5 504 Weber, Linda 2 7 1 10
6 502 Huttelmaier, Mario 4 4 4 12
7 535 Boos, Ronja 10 2 1 13
8 530 Bauer, Maik 9 5 0 14
9 524 Rebmann, Moritz 5 5 5 15
10 536 Endlich, Falk 7 8 3 18
11 526 Heß, Devin 8 7 3 18
12 515 Spielvogel, Eva 7 11 3 21
13 503 Münzenmaier, Marvin 5 9 8 22
14 513 Eisenhut, Daniel 13 6 6 25
15 509 Wolfer, Sofie 13 7 8 28
16 514 Schmid, Florian 11 7 11 29
17 538 Hoffmann, Fabian 16 8 5 29
18 529 Wolf, Philip 14 8 11 33
19 508 Heinsch, Marie 14 12 9 35
20 527 Klett, Tim 16 12 8 36
21 533 Klenner, Max 18 13 13 44
22 537 Bühler, Jana 20 20 20 60
23 525 Stallecker, Axel        
Klasse 3 17:21
Pos Nr. Name R1 R2 R3 Ges.
1 307 Häfner, Lukas 22 8 20 50
2 308 Fehrle, TomLuis 19 16 18 53
3 310 Voigt, Moritz 27 31 21 79
4 312 Schiele, Jonas 33 25 21 79
5 311 Kurz, Stefan 35 35 25 95
Aus 302 Maier, Nico 25     Aus
Aus 304 Kraft, Mika       Aus
Klasse 8 17:21
Pos Nr. Name R1 R2 R3 Ges.
1 806 Hertnagel, Uli 2 3 3 8
2 816 Schulz, Lena 7 4 7 18
3 807 Kohm, Peter 16 11 12 39
4 813 Voigt, Andreas 18 21 9 48
5 815 Schramke, Justin 24 17 13 54
6 826 Pirk, Conny 25 30 29 84
Klasse 7 17:21
Pos Nr. Name R1 R2 R3 Ges.
1 707 Buehler, Claus 20 9 11 40
2 703 Bauer, Ralf 23 19 25 67
3 715 Kregeloh, Olaf 19 29 25 73
4 722 Ebert, Timo 31 28 30 89
5 704 Eisenhut, Freddy 31 29 30 90
6 706 Kaps, Rene 35 30 30 95
7 725 Faude, Nadine 41 33 32 106
8 720 Gallas, Jan 17 10   27
Klasse 2B 17:21
Pos Nr. Name R1 R2 R3 Ges.
1 251 Hemminger, Rolf 20 22 23 65
2 299 Huser, Patrick 24 24 18 66
3 252 Rathfelder, Max 34 29 30 93
Klasse 2 17:21
Pos Nr. Name R1 R2 R3 Ges.
1 201 Ruedi, Florian 21 6 7 34
2 204 Schulz, Max 26 32 23 81
3 207 Heidel, Jonathan 31 33 25 89
4 205 Zehnder, Max 32 32 40 104
Aus 203 Kraft, Joschka       Aus

Lizenziert für Veranstaltung BWJ 2018 - AMC Unterer Breisgau

21.04.2018 - Trial-Live v1.1 von Gäu-Software