Trial-Live Fahrradtrial MSC Falke Wildberg Sulz 14.05.17

Statistiken

Alle Wettbewerbsklassen
Fahrer124von 125
Klassen13 
Runden39 
Sektionen210 
 
 S1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10S11S12S13
Fahrer45634945596361543654454140
Runden15181515181818181515181215
Fehlerpunkte
Klasse 1120-123126----91100--92
Klasse 271--9956--7776-68--
Klasse 344--4729--5346-53--
Klasse 4-63102--8785--98--93
Klasse 5-78119--98102--120--113
Klasse 6-91--93102-110--63--
Klasse 7-62--7479-86--66--
Klasse 8------75-11-424749
Klasse 9------118-27-63102104
Klasse 10-100--158397--105---
Klasse 11-215--67165239--222---
Klasse 12109-13212---63---66-
Klasse 13128-14818---76---48-
Summe472609624302334614716465251645355263451
Anzahl135189147135177189183162108162135123120
Durchschnitt3.53.24.22.21.93.23.92.92.342.62.13.8
 
 0er1er2er3er4er5er 
Klasse1714111014106 
Klasse21115177373 
Klasse346124046 
Klasse421179988 
Klasse5113655114 
Klasse623313016560 
Klasse71111139259 
Klasse82526179325 
Klasse9112121201943 
Klasse103721206957 
Klasse113741513324114 
Klasse1255191815850 
Klasse13713624231541 
Summe295265247166116876 
Durchschnitt0.20.10.10.10.10.4 
Minimum000000 
Maximum10775516