Deutsche Trial Meisterschaft23:30
Pos Nr  NameR1R2R3Ges
11Kadlec, Franz-Xaver60612
23Faude, Max1891441
35Binder, Hendrik20111445
49Heller, Felix20111950
511Reumschüssel, Paul20161854
699Winkler, Luca27181560
713Baptist, Tobias30251974
86Schütte, Markus26272477
914Binder, Marvin31212678
1010Resch, Florian29242679
1169Schaefer, Sven33273090
1217Mackroth, Philipp40263197
1315Waldi, Henrik363835109