Deutsche Trial Meisterschaft22:41
Pos Nr  NameR1R2R3Ges
11Kadlec, Franz-Xaver60612
23Faude, Max1891441
35Binder, Hendrik20111445
49Heller, Felix20111950
511Reumschüssel, Paul20161854
699Winkler, Luca27181560
713Baptist, Tobias30251974
86Schütte, Markus26272477
914Binder, Marvin31212678
1010Resch, Florian29242679
1169Schaefer, Sven33273090
1217Mackroth, Philipp40263197
1315Waldi, Henrik363835109
Deutsche Frauen Trial Meisterschaft22:41
Pos Nr  NameR1R2R3Ges
1601Bäuml, Theresa512724
2606Wilde, Ina1281535
3603Döhla, Kathrin16102248
4604Wachs, Vivian14211449
5609Steffens, Charlotte15271860
6602Steinert, Jule20281866
7607Wulf, Jessica25232472
8608ter Jung, Sophia25272173
9612Pekarek, Mona28252881
10610Emonts, Pia34302589
11617Vetter, Ines373435106
12615Hunger, Alexandra333738108
13614Bäuml, Daniela363642114
14618Miller, Lisa424134117
DMSB Trial Cup22:41
Pos Nr  NameR1R2R3Ges
1216Ruedi, Florian179531
2202Bick, Kevin1371333
3207Melchiori, Sandro1761235
4206Kraft, Joschka19101241
5214Wengler, Christopher15151444
6204Gesterling, Felix14141745
7209Rau, Moritz13181445
8211Schley, Thomas23131147
9205Hemminger, Rolf21161148
10201Armbrust, Marco23171454
11210Reeb, Max21221154
12213Driendl, Johannes15192155
13217Buck, Mirco29222374
14220Kupies, Luca24282476
15222Giese, Robin36283195
DMSB Trial Pokal22:41
Pos Nr  NameR1R2R3Ges
1311Oleschko, Christian75113
2306Emonts, Philipp710421
3305Dohmen, Sven810725
4319Smith, Cuba9101130
5328Eck, Maximilian1512835
6320Smith, Jarmil1917541
7313Driendl, Philip23111347
8324Fenner, Felix21132155
9316Schumann, Janos Fynn20191756
10332Rathfelder, Jan22221256
11330Gröschler, Daniel25181356
12315Schulz, Max20162157
13326Schulz, Aaron13252058
14303Behr, Matthias25151959
15331Schmid, Robin24181961
16312Piegler, Thomas24231663
17333Bernhart, Stefan25222067
18323Pfitzmaier, Markus31241570
19301Stuckmann, Martin22272877
20322Eckhardt, Sascha33252078
21327Kregel, Michael33262887
22329Röhm, Kevin453225102
23321Vollmer, Paul353137103
24304Comos, Marcel443330107
334Schwabedissen, Nils
DMSB Senioren Trial Cup22:41
Pos Nr  NameR1R2R3Ges
1402Mohr, Peter2013
2406Oberst, Kai-Christain6006
3417Thoma, Alois1719
4424Kopf, Arnold311115
5403Schumann, Torsten94720
6409Prutscher, Armin414321
7416Neumann, Egbert68822
8412Waldi, Matthias615627
9426Seidel, Uwe1819542
10414Niebuhr, Martin10132144
11401Gehlken, Marco21161451
12427Schmidt, Peter25121653
13415Albertsmeier, Uwe18161953
14430Deisinger, Klaus19201655
15422Offermann, Wilfried25202368
16407Neumann, Andreas26182569
17428Stegmeier, Michael26172871
18411Alberter, Thomas28212372
Aus421Kregeloh, OlafAus
DMSB Trial Open Pokal22:41
Pos Nr  NameR1R2R3Ges
1511Bereiter, Rodney62513
2505Schiele, Jonas87419
3510Lauber, Loris1512532
4502Hack, Nico236534
5504Reumschüssel, Ben2431037
6509Heine, Linus1711937
7508Wleklik, Patrik249841
8507Ristevski, Paskal23181354

ADAC Trial des MSC Falke Sulz am 13.10.2018

13.10.2018 - Trial-Live von Gäu-Software