Trial-Live ADAC Trial des MC Peißenberg am 26.10.2019

Statistiken

Alle Wettbewerbsklassen
Fahrer102von 103
Klassen8 
Runden24 
Sektionen165 
 
 S1S2S3S4S5S6S7
Fahrer10210210210210210298
Runden24242424242421
Fehlerpunkte
Klasse 10004000
Klasse 25338193444525
Klasse 393114576562414
Klasse 4333421424975
Klasse 518555375915234
Klasse 621711112521
Klasse 7129918921-
Klasse 8523199202897
Summe44969330311264212156
Anzahl306306306306306306294
Durchschnitt1.50.21.110.90.70.5
 
 0er1er2er3er5er 
Klasse 1182100 
Klasse 27947213033 
Klasse 37776312720 
Klasse 417448212010 
Klasse 5444107434434 
Klasse 631644747 
Klasse 73816657 
Klasse 81604423379 
Summe1306384153167120 
Häufigkeit61%18%7%8%6% 
Minimum20000 
Maximum2111588