TL

mtD-Cup zum Oldtimer und ClassicTrial

MC Augsburg e.V.

8. Lauf zum Deutschland Cup 2022
2.10.2022

Statistiken

Alle Wettbewerbsklassen
Fahrer 40 von 44
Klassen 10  
 S1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
Fahrer40404040404040404040
Runden30303030303030303030
Fehlerpunkte 
Klasse 115153301112140
Klasse 2191320552510219
Klasse 31251710163166123
Klasse 42545022000
Klasse 52012292535514
Klasse 673491051233314224740
Klasse 72216179320101410
Klasse 8021306634123179
Klasse 9----------
Klasse 1048368211133991617
Summe200192111119661846760116102
Anzahl120120120120120120120120120120
Durchschnitt1.71.60.91.00.61.50.60.51.00.9
0er1er2er3er5er 
Klasse 1395538 
Klasse 2117361674 
Klasse 395236197 
Klasse 4205221 
Klasse 5639288 
Klasse 68042183337 
Klasse 7913013124 
Klasse 8902510169 
Klasse 9----- 
Klasse 108936192313 
Summe6842119112391 
Häufigkeit57%18%8%10%8% 
Minimum41000 
Maximum2496810