Competition monitor
You can view the dates in Google Calendar. By clicking 📆 Competition calendar, you agree to Google's terms.
Following competitions will take place within the next 30 days or the online registration has opened. Bold face names indicate that the registration is open:
- 24.08.2024 AC Bensheim e.V. (12. Lauf HTJM / HTTC 2024) - to registration list
- 25.08.2024 AC Bensheim e.V. (13. Lauf HTJM / HTTC| Lauf zur TSG Meisterschaft 2024) - to registration list
- 25.08.2024 MSC Herbede e.V. (WTP MSC Herbede) - to registration list
- 31.08.2024 MSIG Gressenich 1968 e.V.
- 31.08.2024 MSC Gefrees-Fichtelgebirge e.V. (5. Lauf zur Deutschen Trial-Meisterschaft 2024) - to registration list
- 01.09.2024 MSIG Gressenich 1968 e.V.
- 01.09.2024 Trial Club Schwenden (Grimmialp 2024 (31.8.-1.9.))
- 01.09.2024 MSC Gefrees-Fichtelgebirge e.V. (6. Lauf zur Deutschen Trial-Meisterschaft 2024) - to registration list
- 07.09.2024 MSIG Gressenich 1968 e.V.
- 07.09.2024 RV Anspach e.V.
- 07.09.2024 MSC Kreuzthal e.V. (Jugend und CS Trial des MSC Kreuzthal am 4. Mai 2024) - to registration list
- 07.09.2024 MSC Oelsnitz e.V. im ADAC - to registration list
- 07.09.2024 MSC Schatthausen e.V. im DMV und BDR (DMV BWJ Trial MSC Schatthausen) - to registration list
- 08.09.2024 MSIG Gressenich 1968 e.V.
- 08.09.2024 RV Anspach e.V.
- 08.09.2024 MSC Kreuzthal e.V. (Jugend und CS Trial des MSC Kreuzthal am 5. Mai 2024) - to registration list
- 08.09.2024 MSC Oelsnitz e.V. im ADAC - to registration list
- 08.09.2024 MSC Schatthausen e.V. im DMV und BDR - to registration list
- 08.09.2024 MSC Wörpetal im ADAC Weser Ems e.V. (8. Lauf zum Trial Nord-Cup) - to registration list
- 08.09.2024 MTC Saar e.V. (Clubsport-Trial MTC Saar) - to registration list
- 14.09.2024 AMC Idstein e.V.
- 14.09.2024 MSC Leopoldshöhe e.V. im ADAC (Lauf zur WTP und OWL Meisterschaft) - to registration list
- 15.09.2024 AMC Idstein e.V.
- 15.09.2024 FTC Calbe
- 15.09.2024 MC Post Leipzig e.V. im ADAC (ADAC Stadion Trial) - to registration list
- 15.09.2024 MSC Leopoldshöhe e.V. im ADAC (Lauf zur WTP und OWL Meisterschaft) - to registration list
- 21.09.2024 MSC "Falke" Wildberg-Sulz e.V. (ADAC BWJ Trial MSC Falke Sulz)
- 21.09.2024 MSC Thalheim e.V. im ADAC (ADAC 3-Tannen-Trial) - to registration list
- 22.09.2024 MSC "Falke" Wildberg-Sulz e.V.
- 22.09.2024 MSC Thalheim e.V. im ADAC (ADAC 3-Tannen-Trial) - to registration list
- 22.09.2024 MSF Linderhausen e.V. (11. Lauf zum WTP MSF Linderhausen) - to registration list
- 12.10.2024 MSC Steingaden e.V. (Jugend und CS Trial des MSC Steingaden am 12. Oktober 2024) - to registration list
- 13.10.2024 MSC Steingaden e.V. (Jugend und CS Trial des MSC Steingaden am 13. Oktober 2024) - to registration list
- 19.10.2024 MSG Sulzberg e.V. (Endlauf mit Jahressiegerehrung) - to registration list